Dutta Fair Hill International
Elkton, MD
10/13/2016 to 10/16/2016
Ride Times (Subject to Change)
Revised: 10/12/2016 03:31 PM
Rider Name Horse Division Dressage Cross-Country
Adams, Debbie Galerna Campari Mail YEH-4 Thu 03:14 pm Fri 02:16 pm
Adams, Debbie DA Got Game YEH-5 Thu 10:36 am Fri 10:16 am
Agard, Rose Commando YEH-5 Thu 09:04 am Fri 09:04 am
Backus, Madeline P.S. Arianna CCI3* Thu 12:40 pm  
Baker, Shanon Captain Chacco YEH-5 Thu 08:08 am Fri 08:08 am
Baker, Shanon Carlingford Wells YEH-5 Thu 01:23 pm Fri 12:24 pm
Balcomb, Lauren Guido Hatzis CCI2* Fri 09:37 am  
Barr, Fylicia Galloway Sunrise CCI2* Fri 11:20 am  
Baughman, Sidney Grove of Stars YEH-4 Thu 02:58 pm Fri 02:00 pm
Baughman, Woods Montesquieu CCI2* Fri 10:00 am  
Beale Clement, Amanda Peter Pan CCI2* Thu 04:17 pm  
Beaver, Danielle Coffee and Donuts YEH-5 Thu 08:48 am Fri 08:48 am
Bennett-Awad, Hawley Jollybo CCI3* Thu 01:02 pm  
Beshear, Emily Silver Night Lady CCI2* Thu 04:10 pm  
Beshear, Emily Shame on the Moon CCI3* Fri 10:50 am  
Bierman, Elizabeth Cherokee YEH-4 Thu 02:42 pm Fri 01:44 pm
Booth, Morgan Cooley Cavalier YEH-5 Thu 10:28 am Fri 10:08 am
Bourke, Timothy Quality Pop YEH-4 Thu 03:30 pm Fri 02:32 pm
Bourke, Timothy Quality Time YEH-5 Thu 08:24 am Fri 08:24 am
Bourke, Timothy Cooley Daydream YEH-5 Thu 09:44 am Fri 09:44 am
Bourke, Timothy Foreign Quality YEH-5 Thu 12:59 pm Fri 12:00 pm
Brannigan, Jennie Stella Artois CCI2* Fri 10:50 am  
Brannigan, Jennie Dark Energy YEH-4 Thu 02:10 pm Fri 01:12 pm
Brannigan, Jennie Moonshine YEH-4 Thu 03:38 pm Fri 02:40 pm
Brannigan, Jennie Hopscotch YEH-4 Thu 04:45 pm Fri 03:36 pm
Brannigan, Jennie Luna YEH-5 Thu 09:20 am Fri 09:20 am
Brown, Matthew Carlsburg YEH-4 Thu 04:21 pm Fri 03:12 pm
Burnett, Hannah Sue Under Suspection CCI3* Fri 10:57 am  
Caras, Jenny Fernhill Fortitude CCI3* Fri 11:12 am  
Chavis, Cary Game On CCI2* Thu 03:55 pm  
Clasing, Daniel Galileo WP YEH-5 Thu 11:24 am Fri 11:04 am
Coleman III, William Gideon CCI2* Thu 02:30 pm  
Coleman III, William Boris O'Hara CCI2* Fri 01:30 pm  
Coleman III, William Soupcon du Brunet CCI3* Thu 11:15 am  
Coleman III, William Tight Lines CCI3* Fri 02:56 pm  
Coleman III, William Rusticus YEH-5 Thu 08:32 am Fri 08:32 am
Coleman III, William Tropics YEH-5 Thu 12:51 pm Fri 11:52 am
Cooper, Courtney Caia Z YEH-5 Thu 11:00 am Fri 10:40 am
Cousins, Sarah Knight Lion CCI2* Fri 01:45 pm  
Davidson, Buck Park Trader CCI3* Fri 09:52 am  
Davidson, Buck Carlevo CCI3* Fri 02:41 pm  
Dickerson, Gabby Luck of the Draw YEH-5 Thu 08:56 am Fri 08:56 am
Dugan, Bevin Kemmerlin CCI2* Fri 09:22 am  
Dutton, Justine Huck Finn CCI3* Thu 11:45 am  
Dutton, Justine Jak My Style CCI3* Fri 02:26 pm  
Dutton, Phillip I'm Sew Ready CCI3* Thu 11:00 am  
Dutton, Phillip Mr Candyman CCI3* Fri 09:45 am  
Dutton, Phillip Z CCI3* Fri 02:34 pm  
Dutton, Phillip Miks Master C YEH-4 Thu 02:34 pm Fri 01:36 pm
Economou, Gina Calidore CCI3* Fri 09:00 am  
Faudree, Will Pfun CCI3* Thu 11:22 am  
Faudree, Will Hans Dampf CCI3* Fri 01:45 pm  
Fergusson, Lisa Honor Me CCI3* Fri 09:15 am  
Flynn, Matt Get Gaudi YEH-5 Thu 11:48 am Fri 11:28 am
Flynn, Matthew Wizzerd CCI2* Fri 10:57 am  
Flynn, Matthew 2 A.M. YEH-4 Thu 03:22 pm Fri 02:24 pm
Fulton, Grace Wild Orange CCI2* Fri 11:35 am  
Fulton, Savannah Captain Jack CCI3* Fri 09:07 am  
Grald, Ariel Leamore Master Plan CCI2* Fri 11:27 am  
Gutierrez, Pedro Galerna Bentley Mail YEH-5 Thu 12:35 pm Fri 11:36 am
Heard, Lillian Arundel CCI3* Fri 11:42 am  
Hengel, Elena Say I Do CCI2* Fri 09:07 am  
Hoos, Rebecca Little Cruz CCI2* Fri 01:07 pm  
Hoos, William Celtic Rhythm CCI2* Thu 02:45 pm  
Hoos, William Ducati CCI2* Fri 02:00 pm  
Hutchins-Kristen, Bethany Geluk HVF YEH-5 Thu 09:52 am Fri 09:52 am
Ivandaeva, Dasha DB Cooper CCI2* Fri 01:15 pm  
Jahnke, Lizzy Princeton CCI2* Thu 03:07 pm  
Johnson, Ferial Dunham Bay YEH-4 Thu 03:06 pm Fri 02:08 pm
Jones, Adrian Magnificent Toy CCI3* Thu 11:52 am  
Kieffer, Lauren Lndmk's Ginger Rogers CCI2* Thu 02:37 pm  
Kieffer, Lauren Landmark's Monaco CCI2* Fri 01:00 pm  
Kieffer, Lauren Landmark's Monte Carlo CCI3* Thu 11:07 am  
Kieffer, Lauren Vermiculus CCI3* Fri 10:00 am  
Kieffer, Lauren D.A. Duras CCI3* Fri 02:49 pm  
Kieffer, Lauren Lndmk's Apollo YEH-5 Thu 08:40 am Fri 08:40 am
Kieffer, Lauren Lndmk's Mochachino YEH-5 Thu 01:07 pm Fri 12:08 pm
Kinnamon, Molly The Diesel Boy CCI2* Thu 03:15 pm  
Knott, McKena Flanigan CCI2* Thu 03:22 pm  
Kolman, Chelsea Dauntless Courage CCI2* Fri 11:05 am  
Lee, Rebecca Bradley Cooper YEH-4 Thu 04:13 pm Fri 03:04 pm
Levine, Amber Carry On CCI3* Fri 11:27 am  
Little, Marilyn RF Scandalous CCI3* Thu 11:30 am  
Little, Marilyn RF Demeter CCI3* Fri 01:52 pm  
Luther, Ellie Fair Fiona CCI2* Fri 10:42 am  
Martin, Caroline Pebbly Maximus CCI3* Fri 01:37 pm  
Masemer, Wendy Geronimo SCF YEH-5 Thu 11:32 am Fri 11:12 am
McFall, Earl Let's Go DF YEH-5 Thu 10:44 am Fri 10:24 am
McFall, Earl Be Real YEH-5 Thu 01:15 pm Fri 12:16 pm
McFall, Jennifer High Times CCI3* Fri 09:37 am  
McFall, Jennifer Stoneman DF YEH-5 Thu 08:00 am Fri 08:00 am
Meyer, Joe Clip Clop CCI3* Fri 02:19 pm  
Meyerhoff, Bobby Dunlavins token CCI3* Fri 01:00 pm  
Meyerhoff, Bobby Cabin Master YEH-5 Thu 09:36 am Fri 09:36 am
Moore, Sara Polaris CCI3* Fri 01:22 pm  
Morris, Heather Charlie Tango CCI3* Fri 11:05 am  
Moses, Hillary Zanadoo CCI2* Fri 09:15 am  
Nesler, Erika Right Above It CCI2* Fri 10:07 am  
Nolan, Michael Harvest Moon YEH-4 Thu 02:18 pm Fri 01:20 pm
Nolan, Michael Greenhall Exclusive YEH-4 Thu 03:46 pm Fri 02:48 pm
Nolan, Michael Bad Moon Rising YEH-4 Thu 04:53 pm Fri 03:44 pm
Nolan, Michael Rock Ambassador YEH-5 Thu 12:43 pm Fri 11:44 am
Nolte, Taryn MI Campeon SE YEH-4 Thu 04:37 pm Fri 03:28 pm
Nolte, Taryn Sierra de LuneSE YEH-5 Thu 10:20 am Fri 10:00 am
O'Donoghue, Meghan Rich N Famous CCI2* Fri 01:52 pm  
O'Donoghue, Meghan Palm Crescent CCI3* Fri 09:22 am  
Olijslager, Jorgen Northern Quest Lady's Man CCI2* Fri 01:37 pm  
Payne Caravella, Holly Bruisyard Hall CCI2* Fri 09:45 am  
Payne, Doug Mr Mitchel YEH-4 Thu 02:26 pm Fri 01:28 pm
Payne, Doug Cascor YEH-4 Thu 05:01 pm Fri 03:52 pm
Payne, Doug Quantum Leap YEH-5 Thu 10:52 am Fri 10:32 am
Prather, Kelly Truly Wiley CCI3* Fri 10:42 am  
Pullen, Erin Tag CCI2* Fri 10:35 am  
Ragan, McKenzie (Margaret) Surefire's Anwar CCI2* Fri 01:22 pm  
Richards, Julie Fernhill Mystery CCI2* Thu 03:47 pm  
Richards, Julie Urlanmore Beauty CCI3* Fri 11:35 am  
Ruppel, Katie Northern Trust YEH-4 Thu 04:05 pm Fri 02:56 pm
Rutledge, Colleen Escot 6 CCI3* Thu 12:55 pm  
Rutledge, Colleen Roulette CCI3* Fri 01:07 pm  
Sack, Jenna Guinevere YEH-5 Thu 01:31 pm Fri 12:32 pm
Schramm, Dom Bolytair B CCI2* Fri 11:12 am  
Schramm, Dom Cooley Cut Copy YEH-5 Thu 09:28 am Fri 09:28 am
Schramm, Jimmie Eclaire YEH-5 Thu 11:40 am Fri 11:20 am
Selmayr, Booli Jaeda CCI3* Fri 11:20 am  
Severson, Kim Cooley Cross Border CCI3* Thu 01:10 pm  
Shea, Mackenna Landioso CCI3* Fri 09:30 am  
Silliman, Caitlin Ally KGO YEH-5 Thu 11:08 am Fri 10:48 am
Simmons, Maya Archie Rocks CCI2* Fri 09:00 am  
Spurlock, Kaitlin Cartender de Nyze CCI2* Fri 11:42 am  
Spurlock, Kaitlin One Under Par YEH-4 Thu 04:29 pm Fri 03:20 pm
Stewart, Elizabeth JR YEH-5 Thu 11:16 am Fri 10:56 am
Sylvester, Erin Campground CCI3* Thu 11:37 am  
Sylvester, Erin Mettraise CCI3* Fri 01:30 pm  
Sylvester, Erin MHF Scottie YEH-5 Thu 09:12 am Fri 09:12 am
Talley, Chris Unmarked Bills CCI2* Thu 03:00 pm  
Temple, Kelli Caleesi YEH-4 Thu 02:50 pm Fri 01:52 pm
Thompson, Jordan Femme Fatale CCI3* Fri 10:07 am  
Walker, Robin SBT Clover Road YEH-5 Thu 08:16 am Fri 08:16 am
Walton, Michael Woodstock Wallaby CCI2* Thu 04:02 pm  
Ward, William Grando CCI2* Fri 09:52 am  
Whalen, Hannah Didgeridoo CCI2* Fri 09:30 am  
White, Heidi Captain Fernhill CCI2* Thu 02:52 pm  
White, Sharon Cooley on Show CCI3* Fri 10:35 am  
Wilks, Rachel River King CCI2* Thu 03:40 pm  
Wood, Ryan Fernhill Classic CCI3* Thu 12:47 pm  
Wood, Ryan Powell CCI3* Fri 01:15 pm