Cross Country Timetable - Saturday, October 15
Dutta Fair Hill International
10/13/2016 to 10/16/2016
CCI2*
# Rider Horse Time
1 William Coleman III (USA) Gideon 09:30 am Sat
2 Lauren Kieffer (USA) Lndmk's Ginger Rogers 09:33 am Sat
3 William Hoos (USA) Celtic Rhythm 09:36 am Sat
4 Heidi White (USA) Captain Fernhill 09:39 am Sat
6 Chris Talley (USA) Unmarked Bills 09:42 am Sat
7 Lizzy Jahnke (USA) Princeton 09:45 am Sat
8 Molly Kinnamon (USA) The Diesel Boy 09:48 am Sat
9 McKena Knott (USA) Flanigan 09:51 am Sat
10 Rachel Wilks (USA) River King 09:54 am Sat
12 Cary Chavis (USA) Game On 09:57 am Sat
13 Michael Walton (USA) Woodstock Wallaby 10:00 am Sat
14 Emily Beshear (USA) Silver Night Lady 10:03 am Sat
15 Amanda Beale Clement (USA) Peter Pan 10:06 am Sat
19 Elena Hengel (USA) Say I Do 10:09 am Sat
18 Maya Simmons (USA) Archie Rocks 10:12 am Sat
21 Hillary Moses (USA) Zanadoo 10:15 am Sat
22 Bevin Dugan (USA) Kemmerlin 10:18 am Sat
23 Hannah Whalen (USA) Didgeridoo 10:21 am Sat
24 Lauren Balcomb (AUS) Guido Hatzis 10:24 am Sat
25 Holly Payne Caravella (USA) Bruisyard Hall 10:27 am Sat
26 William Ward (USA) Grando 10:30 am Sat
27 Woods Baughman (USA) Montesquieu 10:33 am Sat
28 Erika Nesler (USA) Right Above It 10:36 am Sat
29 Erin Pullen (USA) Tag 10:39 am Sat
30 Ellie Luther (USA) Fair Fiona 10:42 am Sat
31 Jennie Brannigan (USA) Stella Artois 10:45 am Sat
32 Julie Richards (USA) Fernhill Mystery 10:48 am Sat
33 Matthew Flynn (USA) Wizzerd 10:51 am Sat
34 Chelsea Kolman (USA) Dauntless Courage 10:54 am Sat
35 Dom Schramm (AUS) Bolytair B 10:57 am Sat
36 Fylicia Barr (USA) Galloway Sunrise 11:00 am Sat
37 Ariel Grald (USA) Leamore Master Plan 11:03 am Sat
38 Grace Fulton (USA) Wild Orange 11:06 am Sat
39 Kaitlin Spurlock (USA) Cartender de Nyze 11:09 am Sat
40 Lauren Kieffer (USA) Landmark's Monaco 11:12 am Sat
41 Rebecca Hoos (USA) Little Cruz 11:15 am Sat
42 Dasha Ivandaeva (CAN) DB Cooper 11:18 am Sat
43 McKenzie (Margaret) Ragan (USA) Surefire's Anwar 11:21 am Sat
44 William Coleman III (USA) Boris O'Hara 11:24 am Sat
45 Jorgen Olijslager (USA) Northern Quest Lady's Man 11:27 am Sat
46 Sarah Cousins (USA) Knight Lion 11:30 am Sat
47 Meghan O'Donoghue (USA) Rich N Famous 11:33 am Sat
48 William Hoos (USA) Ducati 11:36 am Sat
***Break*** (46 mins) ***Break*** 11:39 am Sat
Cross Country Timetable - Saturday, October 15
Dutta Fair Hill International
10/13/2016 to 10/16/2016
CCI3*
# Rider Horse Time
49 Phillip Dutton (USA) I'm Sew Ready 12:25 pm Sat
51 Lauren Kieffer (USA) Landmark's Monte Carlo 12:29 pm Sat
52 William Coleman III (USA) Soupcon du Brunet 12:33 pm Sat
53 Will Faudree (USA) Pfun 12:37 pm Sat
55 Marilyn Little (USA) RF Scandalous 12:41 pm Sat
57 Erin  Sylvester (USA) Campground 12:45 pm Sat
58 Justine Dutton (GBR) Huck Finn 12:49 pm Sat
59 Adrian Jones (USA) Magnificent Toy 12:53 pm Sat
60 Madeline Backus (USA) P.S. Arianna 12:57 pm Sat
61 Ryan Wood (AUS) Fernhill Classic 01:01 pm Sat
62 Colleen  Rutledge (USA) Escot 6 01:05 pm Sat
63 Hawley Bennett-Awad (CAN) Jollybo 01:09 pm Sat
64 Kim Severson (USA) Cooley Cross Border 01:13 pm Sat
66 Gina Economou (USA) Calidore 01:17 pm Sat
67 Savannah Fulton (USA) Captain Jack 01:21 pm Sat
68 Lisa Fergusson (CAN) Honor Me 01:25 pm Sat
69 Meghan O'Donoghue (USA) Palm Crescent 01:29 pm Sat
71 Mackenna  Shea (USA) Landioso 01:33 pm Sat
72 Jennifer McFall (USA) High Times 01:37 pm Sat
73 Phillip Dutton (USA) Mr Candyman 01:41 pm Sat
74 Buck Davidson (USA) Park Trader 01:45 pm Sat
75 Lauren Kieffer (USA) Vermiculus 01:49 pm Sat
76 Jordan Thompson (CAN) Femme Fatale 01:53 pm Sat
77 Sharon White (USA) Cooley on Show 01:57 pm Sat
78 Kelly Prather (USA) Truly Wiley 02:01 pm Sat
79 Emily Beshear (USA) Shame on the Moon 02:05 pm Sat
80 Hannah Sue Burnett (USA) Under Suspection 02:09 pm Sat
81 Heather Morris (USA) Charlie Tango 02:13 pm Sat
82 Jenny Caras (USA) Fernhill Fortitude 02:17 pm Sat
83 Booli Selmayr (USA) Jaeda 02:21 pm Sat
84 Amber Levine (USA) Carry On 02:25 pm Sat
85 Julie Richards (USA) Urlanmore Beauty 02:29 pm Sat
86 Lillian Heard (USA) Arundel 02:33 pm Sat
87 Bobby Meyerhoff (USA) Dunlavins token 02:37 pm Sat
89 Colleen  Rutledge (USA) Roulette 02:41 pm Sat
90 Ryan Wood (AUS) Powell 02:45 pm Sat
91 Sara  Moore (USA) Polaris 02:49 pm Sat
92 Erin  Sylvester (USA) Mettraise 02:53 pm Sat
93 Caroline Martin (USA) Pebbly Maximus 02:57 pm Sat
94 Will Faudree (USA) Hans Dampf 03:01 pm Sat
95 Marilyn Little (USA) RF Demeter 03:05 pm Sat
96 Joe  Meyer (NZL) Clip Clop 03:09 pm Sat
97 Justine Dutton (GBR) Jak My Style 03:13 pm Sat
98 Phillip Dutton (USA) Z 03:17 pm Sat
99 Buck Davidson (USA) Carlevo 03:21 pm Sat
100 Lauren Kieffer (USA) D.A. Duras 03:25 pm Sat
101 William Coleman III (USA) Tight Lines 03:29 pm Sat