Draw Order Last Name First Name Horse Division
CCI2*
1 Roberts Waylon Mindful CCI2*
2 Springer Allison  Fernhill Casano CCI2*
3 Cousins Sarah Wizard CCI2*
4 Smith Tamra Sunsprite Syrius CCI2*
5 Wildasin Arden IL Vici CCI2*
6 Fulton Savannah Esstoga Tune CCI2*
7 Dorr Cornelia Sir Patico MH CCI2*
8 Wallskog Cassandra Feine Loesung CCI2*
9 Brown Rebecca Dassett Choice CCI2*
10 Bond Kristen Enough Already CCI2*
11 Flynn Matthew Get Lucky CCI2*
12 Hengel Elena Roll of Thunder CCI2*
13 Meyerhoff Bobby Rascal rap CCI2*
14 Clasing Daniel MW Gangster's Game CCI2*
15 Rutledge Colleen  UNO CCI2*
16 Vaden Delaney RedRox Jazzman CCI2*
17 Brannigan Jennie FE Lifestyle CCI2*
18 Kinnamon Molly The Diesel Boy CCI2*
19 O'Neal Alexander RF Eloquence CCI2*
20 Niemuller Annick FE Black Jack CCI2*
21 MacVaugh Ashley  Latino H CCI2*
22 Traynham Megan Lord Lombardi CCI2*
23 Faudree Will Michel 233 CCI2*
24 Barr Fylicia Galloway Sunrise CCI2*
25 Roberts Waylon Born Ready  CCI2*
26 Hamel Emily Corvett CCI2*
27 Caras Jenny Fernhill Full Throttle CCI2*
28 Beale Clement Amanda Get Ready CCI2*
29 Beer Lindsay  Kennystown Frankie CCI2*
30 Springer Allison  Lord Willing CCI2*
31 Cousins Sarah Christopher CCI2*
32 Davidson Buck Erroll Gobey CCI2*
33 Finkel Sarah Deep Sea CCI2*
34 Nesler Erika Right Above It CCI2*
35 Thompson Jordan Femme Fatale CCI2*
36 Talley Chris Sandro's Star CCI2*
37 Sanfillippo Nita Alarmabull CCI2*
38 Solomon Sydney Early Review C CCI2*
39 Nolan Michael SBT Good Guy CCI2*
40 Beshear Emily Olney Uncle Sam CCI2*
41 Lehari Kendal Dunhallow Cool Ceilidh CCI2*
42 Payne Caravella Holly Bruisyard Hall CCI2*
43 Olijslager Jorgen Northern Quest Lady's Man CCI2*
44 McMechan Brandon Oscar 's Wild CCI2*
45 Coleman III William Off The Record CCI2*
46 Loschiavo Anna Prince Renan CCI2*
47 Grald Ariel Leamore Master Plan CCI2*
48 Click Sophie Fernhill Rising CCI2*
49 Stewart Tayler Ideal Contini CCI2*
50 Fulton Grace Wild Orange CCI2*
51 Shearin Sarah Volturno's Evening Star CCI2*
52 Keane Kevin Sportsfield Candy CCI2*
53 Speck Kaelen Sweet Rebellion CCI2*
54 Papke Jane Norman CCI2*
55 Smith Tamra Glock Pullman CCI2*
56 Wildasin Arden Kineo CCI2*
57 Peterson Alyssa Stormin' Truth CCI2*
58 Fulton Savannah Brave New World CCI2*
59 Flynn Matthew Wizzerd CCI2*
60 Dorr Cornelia Louis M CCI2*
61 Springer Allison  Business Ben CCI2*
62 Cousins Sarah Stravinsky CCI2*
63 Roberts Waylon Lancaster  CCI2*
         
CCI3*        
1 Phoenix Jessica  Bogue Sound  CCI3*
2 Davidson Buck Park Trader CCI3*
3 Smith Tamra Fleeceworks Royal CCI3*
4 Coleman III William Boris O'Hara CCI3*
5 Caras Jenny Fernhill Fortitude CCI3*
6 Loach Colleen Qorry Blue D'Argouges CCI3*
7 Rutledge Colleen  Covert Rights CCI3*
8 Baughman Woods Montesquieu  CCI3*
9 Morris Heather Charlie Tango CCI3*
10 Linstedt Jordan Revitavet Capato CCI3*
11 Wood Ryan Powell CCI3*
12 Talley Chris Unmarked Bills CCI3*
13 Sylvester Erin Paddy the Caddy CCI3*
14 Johnson Ashley Tactical Maneuver CCI3*
15 Martin Boyd Tsetserleg CCI3*
16 Moguel  Daniela  Cecelia CCI3*
17 Martin Caroline Danger Mouse CCI3*
18 Beshear Emily Silver Night Lady CCI3*
19 Phoenix Jessica  Dr Sheldon Cooper CCI3*
20 Roberts Waylon Kelecyn Cognac CCI3*
21 Davidson Buck Jak My Style CCI3*
22 Martin Kurt A DeLux Z CCI3*
23 Moore Sara  Polaris CCI3*
24 Walton Michael Woodstock Wallaby CCI3*
25 Jarnstrom Jennie Penelope CCI3*
26 Bourke Timothy Luckaun Quality CCI3*
27 Mahloch Whitney Military Mind CCI3*
28 DePuy Mara Congo Brazzaville C CCI3*
29 Helffrich Alexis London Town CCI3*
30 Fredericks Clayton FE Ophelia CCI3*
31 Fergusson Lisa Marie Honor Me CCI3*
32 Zabala-Goetschel Ronald Wundermaske CCI3*
33 O'Hanlon Selena Foxwood High CCI3*
34 Moreira da Silva Nilson Muggle CCI3*
35 Smith Tamra Wembley CCI3*
36 Coleman III William Tight Lines CCI3*
37 Phoenix Jessica  Pavarotti CCI3*
38 Davidson Buck Carlevo CCI3*
         
YEH 4        
1 Payne Doug CMF Rembrandt YEH-4
2 Johnson Kerra Fly High Quality YEH-4
3 Morris Sabrina Slim N Trim YEH-4
4 Payne Caravella Holly Benjamin Button YEH-4
5 Bond Kristen Bea Ready YEH-4
6 O'Neal Alexander Itz Happy Hour YEH-4
7 Violi Barbie Risky with Whiskey YEH-4
8 Sylvester Erin Rhapsody in Bay YEH-4
9 Douzant Martin Beall Spring Shamrock YEH-4
10 Halpin Sinead Goldenrose YEH-4
11 Payne Doug Baymax YEH-4
12 Brannigan Jennie International Anthem YEH-4
13 Roberts Waylon Cafe Noir YEH-4
14 Hutchings-Sebring Juli Mighty Venture YEH-4
15 Pendleton Mike Copper Classic YEH-4
16 Martin Kurt A D.A. Shannondale Cushla YEH-4
17 Hasse Katie Leonidas YEH-4
18 Sleeper Jane UNanimous YEH-4
19 Payne Doug Designer Class YEH-4
20 Peterson Alyssa Point Nemo YEH-4
         
YEH 5        
1 Roberts Waylon Miks Master C YEH-5
2 Flynn Matthew Get Wild YEH-5
3 Nolte Taryn MI Campeon SE YEH-5
4 Douzant Martin Frame Fineas YEH-5
5 Stone Bourke Marley  Quality Pop YEH-5
6 Peterson Alyssa R-Perfect Storm YEH-5
7 Payne Doug Mr Mitchel YEH-5
8 Distler Mallory Quality Start YEH-5
9 Spurlock Kaitlin One Under Par YEH-5
10 Severson Kim Juneau YEH-5
11 Martin Caroline Killian SC YEH-5
12 Coleman III William Steam Engine YEH-5
13 Cooper Courtney Excel Star If Never YEH-5
14 Halpin Sinead Stakkato Bronx YEH-5
15 Loach Colleen FE Golden Eye YEH-5
16 Iorio Adrienne Grove of Stars YEH-5
17 Bowles Angela Rocktop Dreamer YEH-5
18 Temple Kelli Caleesi YEH-5
19 Coleman III William Chin Tonic HS YEH-5
20 Coon Hallie Quick Succession YEH-5
21 Lee Rebecca Bradley Cooper YEH-5
22 Grald Ariel Monbeg Endeavor YEH-5
23 Prettyman Julieann Cooley Mullingar YEH-5
24 Schweiss Autumn  Peridot YEH-5
25 Selmayr Booli Kildare's MHS Tampa YEH-5
26 Pendleton Mike Carlsburg YEH-5
27 Brannigan Jennie Hopscotch YEH-5
28 Martin Caroline Ferrie's Cello YEH-5
29 Payne Doug Cascor YEH-5
30 Nolte Taryn Milagro SE YEH-5
31 Douzant Martin Frame Loriot 371 YEH-5
32 Spurlock Kaitlin Warren LVS YEH-5
33 Severson Kim Excusively Cooley  YEH-5
34 Flynn Matthew Get Out YEH-5
35 Roberts Waylon Wil Celtic Charlie YEH-5