Dutta/Fair Hill International CCI & YEH Champs
Elkton, MD
10/15/2015 to 10/18/2015
Ride Times (Subject to Change)
Revised: 10/14/2015 03:13 PM
Rider Name Horse Division Dressage
Alexander, Darrah Kilgarron Quality YEH-5 Thu 11:51 am
Backus, Madeline P.S. Arianna CCI2* Fri 12:07 pm
Balcomb, Lauren Lamondale Florinia YEH-5 Thu 11:24 am
Barry, Peter Long Island T CCI2* Thu 02:00 pm
Battig, Nora Steppin' Out CCI2* Fri 08:07 am
Baumgardner, Kevin Wembley CCI2* Thu 12:09 pm
Beaver, Kelly Sempre Fino CCI2* Fri 08:52 am
Bienemann, Tracey Geoni CCI2* Fri 09:00 am
Black, Maya Mowgli YEH-5 Thu 09:54 am
Black, Maya Doesn't Play Fair CCI3* Thu 04:15 pm
Bond, Kristen I'm Sew Ready CCI2* Fri 02:00 pm
Bortner-Harris, Jessica Win the War CCI3* Fri 08:45 am
Boutin, Mélissa Guy's Elegant Miss CCI2* Thu 10:30 am
Brannigan, Jennie Twilightslastgleam YEH-5 Thu 09:45 am
Brannigan, Jennie I Bella CCI2* Thu 01:52 pm
Brannigan, Jennie Luna YEH-4 Thu 04:20 pm
Brannigan, Jennie Catalina CCI3* Fri 10:11 am
Briggs, Kelsey The Gentleman Pirate CCI2* Fri 08:00 am
Brown, Devon HC Celtic Mark YEH-5 Thu 08:54 am
Brown, Devon HC Fabian YEH-5 Thu 02:09 pm
Brown, Matthew Talking Point BCF CCI2* Thu 11:31 am
Brumfield, Jessica Lndmk's Mochachino YEH-4 Thu 02:40 pm
Brumfield, Jessica Lndmk's Apollo YEH-4 Thu 05:05 pm
Buffamoyer, Kirsten Jim CCI2* Thu 10:52 am
Burnett, Hannah Sue Cooley Dream CCI2* Fri 08:45 am
Caras, Jenny Fernhill Fortitude CCI3* Fri 12:07 pm
Catledge, Tiffany Danny O'Flynn YEH-5 Thu 10:21 am
Coleman III, William Don Dante YEH-5 Thu 08:27 am
Coleman III, William Highly Suspicious YEH-5 Thu 12:27 pm
Coleman III, William Tight Lines CCI2* Fri 01:22 pm
Conley Elliott, Sydney Cisko A CCI3* Fri 08:37 am
Coon, Hallie Celien CCI3* Fri 08:15 am
Cooper, Courtney R Star CCI2* Thu 09:22 am
Cooper, Courtney Who's A Star CCI2* Fri 02:15 pm
Cousins, Sarah Knight Lion CCI3* Fri 11:45 am
Davidson, Buck Wiley Post CCI3* Thu 03:12 pm
Davidson, Buck The Apprentice CCI3* Fri 08:07 am
Davidson, Buck Park Trader CCI3* Fri 10:26 am
Davidson, Buck Be Mine CCI3* Fri 02:52 pm
Davis, Stephanie Cooley Quality Q YEH-4 Thu 03:07 pm
DePuy, Mara Congo Brazzaville C CCI2* Fri 01:15 pm
Dermody, Kylie L. Lup the Loop CCI2* Thu 08:37 am
Dermody, Kylie L. Da Vinci Code CCI2* Fri 08:22 am
Dermody, Kylie L. Sacramento CCI2* Fri 02:37 pm
Doughty-Hume, Ellen Sir Oberon CCI3* Thu 04:45 pm
Douzant, Martin Sir Valentine YEH-5 Thu 02:00 pm
Dugan, Bevin Kemmerlin CCI2* Fri 08:37 am
Dutton, Justine Huck Finn CCI3* Thu 03:57 pm
Dutton, Justine Jak My Style CCI2* Fri 11:52 am
Dutton, Justine Jollybo CCI3* Fri 02:45 pm
Dutton, Phillip Z CCI2* Thu 01:37 pm
Dutton, Phillip Mighty Nice CCI3* Fri 08:30 am
Dutton, Phillip Fernhill Cubalawn CCI3* Fri 01:52 pm
Ferguson, Shawn Cruising Guy CCI2* Fri 11:22 am
Flynn, Matt Get Lucky CCI2* Thu 01:15 pm
Freedman, Erin Viola CCI3* Fri 11:37 am
Fulton, Savannah Captain Jack CCI3* Fri 11:30 am
Geven, Werner Vilas County CCI3* Fri 09:56 am
Giesler, Sable Devil Munchkin CCI2* Fri 08:30 am
Green, Alexandra Fernhill Bold Gesture CCI2* Fri 11:30 am
Halpin, Sinead Topgun CCI2* Thu 08:30 am
Halpin, Sinead Forrest Nymph CCI2* Fri 08:15 am
Halpin, Sinead Grey Area CCI2* Fri 02:30 pm
Hamel, Emily Ramsey CCI2* Thu 11:54 am
Hayn, Helen Aqua Tom CCI2* Fri 09:34 am
Healy, Kerri Pinazola YEH-5 Thu 10:39 am
Heard, Lillian Arundel CCI3* Thu 03:35 pm
Heard, Lillian LCC Barnaby CCI3* Fri 09:07 am
Heard, Lillian FYI CCI3* Fri 02:07 pm
Henk, Julie Merry Sioux CCI2* Thu 09:45 am
Hoos, William Celtic Rhythm CCI2* Fri 02:22 pm
Hunsberger, Melissa Rule of Thumb YEH-5 Thu 12:00 pm
Hutchins-Kristen, Bethany Geluk HVF YEH-4 Thu 04:38 pm
Irwin, Hillary Bit of Irish CCI2* Thu 08:45 am
Irwin, Hillary Danehill Sunset CCI2* Fri 01:30 pm
Ivandaeva, Dasha DB Cooper CCI2* Fri 11:45 am
Jacks, Holly More Inspiration CCI3* Fri 08:22 am
Jones, Adrian Magnificent Toy CCI2* Fri 10:19 am
Kager, Victoria Sage Advice YEH-4 Thu 03:16 pm
Kart, Brittany Filomena YEH-4 Thu 03:25 pm
Kieffer, Lauren Landmark's Miner's Diamond YEH-5 Thu 09:21 am
Kinnamon, Molly Puttin on the Ritz CCI2* Thu 09:00 am
Kinnamon, Molly The Diesel Boy CCI2* Fri 01:45 pm
Klugman, Ema Bendigo CCI2* Fri 11:15 am
Knott, McKena Flanigan CCI2* Fri 09:49 am
Knowles, Alexandra The Dark Mark CCI3* Thu 03:50 pm
Knowles, Alexandra Sound Prospect CCI3* Fri 02:37 pm
Kozumplik Murphy, Sara Fly Me Courageous CCI3* Thu 04:37 pm
Kozumplik Murphy, Sara Catchascatchcan CCI3* Fri 01:37 pm
Kuchta, Mikki Rubens D'Ysieux CCI3* Fri 01:15 pm
Law, Leslie Tre' du Kernat CCI2* Thu 01:30 pm
Lee, Rebecca Pandora's First Avatar CCI2* Thu 10:45 am
Little, Marilyn RF Smoking Gun YEH-5 Thu 09:12 am
Little, Marilyn RF West Indie CCI3* Thu 03:20 pm
Little, Marilyn RF Overdressed CCI3* Fri 08:52 am
Loach, Colleen Freespirit- CCI3*  
Loudon-Metze, Tiffani Hap CCI2* Fri 10:04 am
Martin, Boyd Welcome Shadow CCI3* Thu 03:05 pm
Martin, Boyd Cracker Jack CCI3* Fri 08:00 am
Martin, Boyd Steady Eddie CCI3* Fri 10:19 am
Martin, Boyd Blackfoot Mystery CCI3* Fri 03:00 pm
Martin, Caroline Spring Easy CCI3*  
Martin, Caroline Effervescent CCI2* Thu 11:46 am
Martin, Caroline Center Stage CCI3* Fri 09:34 am
Martin, Kurt A DeLux Z CCI3* Fri 09:49 am
Maude, Abby Little Cat's Hat YEH-4 Thu 03:52 pm
Maynard, Tik Geronimo SCF YEH-4 Thu 04:29 pm
McCabe, Jessica Ferdinand CCI2* Thu 09:52 am
McCue, Morgan Ally KGO YEH-4 Thu 03:43 pm
McDonough, Rachel Irish Rhythm CCI3* Fri 11:15 am
McQuillan, Sean Fulham YEH-5 Thu 11:33 am
Meuchel, Ashlynn E. Morning Star CCI2* Thu 10:00 am
Meyer, Joe Sanskript CCI3* Thu 04:52 pm
Meyer, Joe Clip Clop CCI3* Fri 01:45 pm
Meyerhoff, Bobby Dunlavin's Token CCI3* Fri 01:22 pm
Moguel, Daniela Cecelia CCI3* Thu 04:30 pm
Moore, Sara Polaris CCI2* Fri 09:56 am
Moreira da Silva, Nilson Muggle CCI3* Thu 04:22 pm
Morris, Heather Charlie Tango CCI2* Fri 09:41 am
Nolte, Taryn Cleverly CCI3* Thu 05:07 pm
Norman, Julie Consensus CCI3* Fri 11:52 am
O'Connor, Siobhain Faux Indigo CCI2* Thu 11:24 am
O'Donoghue, Meghan Palm Crescent CCI2* Fri 10:41 am
Ogden, Lacey Cooley Renegade YEH-4 Thu 04:47 pm
Pastuck, Alayna Big Night YEH-5 Thu 01:51 pm
Payne, Doug Lysander CCI2* Thu 10:22 am
Payne, Doug Quantum Leap YEH-4 Thu 04:11 pm
Payne, Doug Vandiver CCI3* Fri 10:04 am
Payne Caravella , Holly Santino CCI3* Fri 10:41 am
Pendleton, Mike SBF Figaro YEH-5 Thu 11:15 am
Pendleton, Mike Keeva Herself YEH-4 Thu 04:56 pm
Peterson, Alyssa Ready or Not YEH-5 Thu 08:00 am
Peterson, Alyssa Stormin' Truth YEH-5 Thu 10:48 am
Peterson, Alyssa Cartman LF YEH-5 Thu 02:18 pm
Phoenix, Jessica A Little Romance CCI3* Thu 03:42 pm
Phoenix, Jessica Pavarotti CCI3* Fri 02:30 pm
Pollard, Michael Katarina van de Heffink YEH-5 Thu 10:12 am
Pollard, Michael Chatsworth Pierre YEH-4 Thu 02:49 pm
Pollard, Michael Rusticus YEH-4 Thu 05:14 pm
Poulsen, Danielle A Kodak Image CCI2* Fri 10:34 am
Przyborowski, Emily Let Them Eat Cake YEH-5 Thu 10:30 am
Riley, Liz It's The Truth CCI3*  
Riley, Liz Renaissance CCI2* Fri 10:26 am
Rivera, Katherine Royal Lufttanzer CCI2* Fri 11:37 am
Roberts, Waylon Faolan CCI2* Thu 08:52 am
Roberts, Waylon Bill Owen CCI2* Fri 01:37 pm
Romeo, Caitlin Audacious Comet YEH-5 Thu 10:03 am
Russell, Kim Alpengeist YEH-5 Thu 12:09 pm
Rutledge, Colleen Confidence Game YEH-5 Thu 08:45 am
Rutledge, Colleen Roulette CCI2* Thu 01:45 pm
Rutledge, Colleen Escot 6 CCI3* Fri 12:00 pm
Rzucidlo, Emily Ladybug Traveler CCI2* Thu 10:07 am
Sacksen, Allie Rivendell's Rembrandt YEH-5 Thu 01:24 pm
Sacksen, Allie Sparrow's Nio CCI3* Fri 09:41 am
Schramm, Dom FE Flagstone YEH-5 Thu 09:03 am
Schramm, Dom WL Darco's Galliano YEH-5 Thu 01:42 pm
Schultz, Jessica Lock N' Load CCI2* Fri 09:07 am
Scovil, Lexi Charleston VI CCI2* Thu 12:16 pm
Selmayr, Booli Jaeda CCI2* Thu 01:22 pm
Severson, Kim Cooley Cross Border CCI3* Thu 05:00 pm
Smith, Tamra Dempsey CCI2* Thu 10:37 am
Smith, Tamra Mai Baum CCI3* Fri 11:22 am
Springer, Allison Business Ben YEH-5 Thu 08:18 am
Springer, Allison Fairvoya S YEH-5 Thu 01:33 pm
Springer, Allison Cascani CCI2* Fri 10:11 am
Springer, Allison Athlone Anto CCI3* Fri 01:30 pm
Spurlock, Kaitlin Captivate YEH-5 Thu 12:18 pm
Stewart, Elizabeth Elusive CCI2* Thu 10:15 am
Surratt, Briggs Ultimate SeaQuest YEH-5 Thu 01:15 pm
Sylvester, Erin Paddy the Caddy CCI2* Thu 09:15 am
Sylvester, Erin Mettraise CCI3* Fri 10:34 am
Sylvester, Erin Campground CCI2* Fri 02:07 pm
Symansky, Lynn SpectraVet's Cohiba YEH-5 Thu 08:36 am
Symansky, Lynn ABC Mint YEH-4 Thu 03:34 pm
Temple, Kelli Metallica YEH-5 Thu 11:42 am
Temple, Kelli Frame Bye Bye America YEH-4 Thu 02:58 pm
Test, Ride Test Horse CCI2* Thu 08:10 am
Test, Ride Test horse CCI3* Thu 02:45 pm
Thompson, Jordan Femme Fatale CCI2* Fri 12:00 pm
Tracy, Kendyl Curly Sue YEH-5 Thu 01:06 pm
Trayford, Daisy Normandy Soldier CCI2* Thu 11:39 am
Warrington, Danny L'Alezane CCI2* Thu 12:01 pm
Wherley, Katie Mr Indiscretion CCI2* Thu 02:07 pm
Wildasin, Arden Kineo CCI2* Thu 09:07 am
Wildasin, Arden Dusky Shadow CCI2* Fri 01:52 pm
Wood, Ryan Isabella C YEH-5 Thu 08:09 am
Wood, Ryan Mclovin CCI3* Thu 03:27 pm
Wood, Ryan Frankie CCI3* Fri 09:00 am
Wood, Ryan Fernhill Classic CCI3* Fri 02:00 pm