Dressage Timetable - Thursday, October 12
Dutta FHI CCI & YEH Championships
10/12/2017 to 10/15/2017
CCI2*
Ring 2
Judge: Wayne Quarles, Kellie Towers
# Rider Horse Time
101 Waylon Roberts (CAN) Mindful 11:10 am
102 Allison  Springer (USA) Fernhill Casano 11:17 am
103 Sarah Cousins (USA) Wizard 11:25 am
104 Tamra Smith (USA) Sunsprite Syrius 11:32 am
105 Arden Wildasin (USA) IL Vici 11:40 am
106 Savannah Fulton (USA) Esstoga Tune 11:47 am
107 Cornelia Dorr (USA) Sir Patico MH 11:55 am
108 Cassandra Wallskog (USA) Feine Loesung 12:02 pm
109 Rebecca Brown (USA) Dassett Choice 12:10 pm
110 Kristen Bond (USA) Enough Already 12:17 pm
***Break*** (61 mins) ***Break*** 12:24 pm
111 Matthew Flynn (USA) Get Lucky 01:25 pm
112 Elena Hengel (USA) Roll of Thunder 01:32 pm
114 Daniel Clasing (USA) MW Gangster's Game 01:40 pm
115 Colleen  Rutledge (USA) UNO 01:47 pm
116 Delaney Vaden (USA) RedRox Jazzman 01:55 pm
117 Jennie Brannigan (USA) FE Lifestyle 02:02 pm
118 Molly Kinnamon (USA) The Diesel Boy 02:10 pm
119 Alexander O'Neal (USA) RF Eloquence 02:17 pm
120 Annick Niemuller (CAN) FE Black Jack 02:25 pm
121 Ashley  MacVaugh (USA) Latino H 02:32 pm
***Break*** (21 mins) ***Break*** 02:39 pm
122 Megan Traynham (USA) Lord Lombardi 03:00 pm
123 Will Faudree (USA) Michel 233 03:07 pm
124 Fylicia Barr (USA) Galloway Sunrise 03:15 pm
125 Waylon Roberts (CAN) Born Ready 03:22 pm
126 Emily Hamel (USA) Corvett 03:30 pm
127 Jenny Caras (USA) Fernhill Full Throttle 03:37 pm
128 Amanda Beale Clement (USA) Get Ready 03:45 pm
129 Lindsay  Beer (CAN) Kennystown Frankie 03:52 pm
130 Allison  Springer (USA) Lord Willing 04:00 pm
131 Sarah Cousins (USA) Christopher 04:07 pm
132 Buck Davidson (USA) Erroll Gobey 04:15 pm
Dressage Timetable - Friday, October 13
10/12/2017 to 10/15/2017
CCI2*
Judge: Wayne Quarles, Kellie Towers
# Rider Horse Time
133 Sarah Finkel (USA) Deep Sea 09:00 am
134 Erika Nesler (USA) Right Above It 09:07 am
135 Jordan Thompson (CAN) Femme Fatale 09:15 am
136 Chris Talley (USA) Sandro's Star 09:22 am
137 Nita Sanfillippo (USA) Alarmabull 09:30 am
138 Sydney Solomon (USA) Early Review C 09:37 am
139 Michael Nolan (IRL) SBT Good Guy 09:45 am
140 Emily Beshear (USA) Olney Uncle Sam 09:52 am
141 Kendal Lehari (CAN) Dunhallow Cool Ceilidh 10:00 am
142 Holly Payne Caravella (USA) Bruisyard Hall 10:07 am
***Break*** (20 mins) ***Break*** 10:14 am
143 Jorgen Olijslager (USA) Northern Quest Lady's Man 10:34 am
144 Brandon McMechan (CAN) Oscar 's Wild 10:41 am
145 William Coleman III (USA) Off The Record 10:49 am
146 Anna Loschiavo (USA) Prince Renan 10:56 am
147 Ariel Grald (USA) Leamore Master Plan 11:04 am
148 Sophie Click (USA) Fernhill Rising 11:11 am
149 Tayler Stewart (USA) Ideal Contini 11:19 am
150 Grace Fulton (USA) Wild Orange 11:26 am
151 Sarah Shearin (USA) Volturno's Evening Star 11:34 am
152 Kevin Keane (USA) Sportsfield Candy 11:41 am
***Break*** (72 mins) ***Break*** 11:48 am
153 Kaelen Speck (USA) Sweet Rebellion 01:00 pm
154 Jane Papke (USA) Norman 01:07 pm
155 Tamra Smith (USA) Glock Pullman 01:15 pm
156 Arden Wildasin (USA) Kineo 01:22 pm
157 Alyssa Peterson (USA) Stormin' Truth 01:30 pm
158 Savannah Fulton (USA) Brave New World 01:37 pm
159 Matthew Flynn (USA) Wizzerd 01:45 pm
160 Cornelia Dorr (USA) Louis M 01:52 pm
161 Allison  Springer (USA) Business Ben 02:00 pm
162 Sarah Cousins (USA) Stravinsky 02:07 pm
Dressage Timetable - Friday, October 13
Dutta FHI CCI & YEH Championships
10/12/2017 to 10/15/2017
CCI3*
Ring 1
Judge: R. Stevenson, Les Smith, G. Butts
# Rider Horse Time
164 Jessica  Phoenix (CAN) Bogue Sound 09:00 am
165 Buck Davidson (USA) Park Trader 09:07 am
166 Tamra Smith (USA) Fleeceworks Royal 09:15 am
167 William Coleman III (USA) Boris O'Hara 09:22 am
168 Jenny Caras (USA) Fernhill Fortitude 09:30 am
169 Colleen Loach (CAN) Qorry Blue D'Argouges 09:37 am
170 Colleen  Rutledge (USA) Covert Rights 09:45 am
172 Heather Morris (USA) Charlie Tango 09:52 am
173 Jordan Linstedt (USA) Revitavet Capato 10:00 am
174 Ryan Wood (AUS) Powell 10:07 am
***Break*** (20 mins) ***Break*** 10:14 am
175 Chris Talley (USA) Unmarked Bills 10:34 am
176 Erin Sylvester (USA) Paddy the Caddy 10:41 am
177 Ashley Johnson (USA) Tactical Maneuver 10:49 am
178 Boyd Martin (USA) Tsetserleg 10:56 am
179 Daniela  Moguel  (MEX) Cecelia 11:04 am
180 Caroline Martin (USA) Danger Mouse 11:11 am
181 Emily Beshear (USA) Silver Night Lady 11:19 am
182 Jessica  Phoenix (CAN) Dr Sheldon Cooper 11:26 am
183 Waylon Roberts (CAN) Kelecyn Cognac 11:34 am
184 Buck Davidson (USA) Jak My Style 11:41 am
***Break*** (72 mins) ***Break*** 11:48 am
185 Kurt A Martin  (USA) DeLux Z 01:00 pm
186 Sara  Moore (USA) Polaris 01:07 pm
187 Michael Walton (USA) Woodstock Wallaby 01:15 pm
188 Jennie Jarnstrom (SWE) Penelope 01:22 pm
189 Timothy Bourke (IRL) Luckaun Quality 01:30 pm
190 Whitney Mahloch (USA) Military Mind 01:37 pm
191 Mara DePuy (USA) Congo Brazzaville C 01:45 pm
192 Alexis Helffrich (USA) London Town 01:52 pm
193 Clayton Fredericks (AUS) FE Ophelia 02:00 pm
195 Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (ECU) Wundermaske 02:07 pm
***Break*** (20 mins) ***Break*** 02:14 pm
196 Selena O'Hanlon (CAN) Foxwood High 02:34 pm
197 Nilson Moreira da Silva (BRA) Muggle 02:41 pm
198 Tamra Smith (USA) Wembley 02:49 pm
199 William Coleman III (USA) Tight Lines 02:56 pm
200 Jessica  Phoenix (CAN) Pavarotti 03:04 pm
201 Buck Davidson (USA) Carlevo 03:11 pm