Ride TimesYEH Dressage Ring 1 Dutta FHI CCI & YEH Championships


10/12/2017 to 10/15/2017


Conformation will be done immediately after the Dressage test in the Main Arena on the jog strip.



# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage Time


230 Payne, Doug CMF Rembrandt YEH-4 08:00 am Thu


231 Johnson, Kerra Fly High Quality YEH-4 08:08 am Thu


232 Morris, Sabrina Slim N Trim YEH-4 08:16 am Thu


233 Payne Caravella, Holly Benjamin Button YEH-4 08:24 am Thu


234 Bond, Kristen Bea Ready YEH-4 08:32 am Thu


235 O'Neal, Alexander Itz Happy Hour YEH-4 08:40 am Thu


236 Violi, Barbie Risky with Whiskey YEH-4 08:48 am Thu


237 Sylvester, Erin Rhapsody in Bay YEH-4 08:56 am Thu


238 Douzant, Martin Beall Spring Shamrock YEH-4 09:04 am Thu


239 Halpin, Sinead Goldenrose YEH-4 09:12 am Thu


240 Payne, Doug Baymax YEH-4 09:20 am Thu


***Break*** (10 mins), ***Break*** 09:28 am Thu


241 Brannigan, Jennie International Anthem YEH-4 09:38 am Thu


242 Roberts, Waylon Cafe Noir YEH-4 09:46 am Thu


243 Hutchings-Sebring, Juli Mighty Venture YEH-4 09:54 am Thu


244 Pendleton, Mike Copper Classic YEH-4 10:02 am Thu


245 Martin, Kurt A D.A. Shannondale Cushla YEH-4 10:10 am Thu


246 Hasse, Katie Leonidas YEH-4 10:18 am Thu


247 Sleeper, Jane UNanimous YEH-4 10:26 am Thu


248 Payne, Doug Designer Class YEH-4 10:34 am Thu


249 Peterson, Alyssa Point Nemo YEH-4 10:42 am Thu


***Break*** (12 mins), ***Break*** 10:50 am Thu


256 Flynn, Matthew Get Wild YEH-5 11:02 am Thu


265 Martin, Caroline Killian SC YEH-5 11:10 am Thu


257 Nolte, Taryn MI Campeon SE YEH-5 11:18 am Thu


258 Douzant, Martin Frame Fineas YEH-5 11:26 am Thu


259 Stone Bourke, Marley Quality Pop YEH-5 11:34 am Thu


261 Payne, Doug Mr Mitchel YEH-5 11:42 am Thu


262 Distler, Mallory Quality Start YEH-5 11:50 am Thu


263 Spurlock, Kaitlin One Under Par YEH-5 11:58 am Thu


260 Peterson, Alyssa R-Perfect Storm YEH-5 12:06 pm Thu


264 Severson, Kim Juneau YEH-5 12:14 pm Thu


266 Coleman III, William Steam Engine YEH-5 12:22 pm Thu


***Break*** (43 mins), ***Break*** 12:30 pm Thu


255 Roberts, Waylon Miks Master C YEH-5 01:13 pm Thu


267 Cooper, Courtney Excel Star If Never YEH-5 01:21 pm Thu


268 Halpin, Sinead Stakkato Bronx YEH-5 01:29 pm Thu


269 Loach, Colleen FE Golden Eye YEH-5 01:37 pm Thu


270 Iorio, Adrienne Grove of Stars YEH-5 01:45 pm Thu


Ride TimesYEH Dressage Ring 1 Dutta FHI CCI & YEH Championships


10/12/2017 to 10/15/2017



# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage Time



271 Bowles, Angela Rocktop Dreamer YEH-5 01:53 pm Thu

272 Temple, Kelli Caleesi YEH-5 02:01 pm Thu


274 Coon, Hallie Quick Succession YEH-5 02:09 pm Thu


275 Lee, Rebecca Bradley Cooper YEH-5 02:17 pm Thu


276 Grald, Ariel Monbeg Endeavor YEH-5 02:25 pm Thu


277 Prettyman, Julieann Cooley Mullingar YEH-5 02:33 pm Thu


***Break*** (21 mins), ***Break*** 02:41 pm Thu


278 Schweiss, Autumn Peridot YEH-5 03:02 pm Thu


279 Selmayr, Booli Kildare's MHS Tampa YEH-5 03:10 pm Thu


280 Pendleton, Mike Carlsburg YEH-5 03:18 pm Thu


281 Brannigan, Jennie Hopscotch YEH-5 03:26 pm Thu


282 Martin, Caroline Ferrie's Cello YEH-5 03:34 pm Thu



273 Coleman III, William Chin Tonic HS YEH-5 03:42 pm Thu


283 Payne, Doug Cascor YEH-5 03:50 pm Thu


284 Nolte, Taryn Milagro SE YEH-5 03:58 pm Thu


285 Douzant, Martin Frame Loriot 371 YEH-5 04:06 pm Thu


286 Spurlock, Kaitlin Warren LVS YEH-5 04:14 pm Thu


287 Severson, Kim Excusively Cooley YEH-5 04:22 pm Thu


288 Flynn, Matthew Get Out YEH-5 04:30 pm Thu


289 Roberts, Waylon Wil Celtic Charlie YEH-5 04:38 pm Thu